• Hoofdsponsor

  • Subsponsor

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 mrt.DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich 7 - Korwi 216 - 7
    17 mrt.DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich 6 - Korwi 111 - 11
    16 mrt.Invicta/Frigro 1 - DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich 120 - 18
    16 mrt.Invicta/Frigro 2 - DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich 214 - 25
    16 mrt.SCO/European Aerosols 3 - DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich 324 - 13
    16 mrt.DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich 5 - OKO/BIES 319 - 19
    16 mrt.DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich 4 - KIOS (R) 311 - 17
    16 mrt.DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich C1 - Sparta (Ze) C116 - 3
    16 mrt.KVW '22 A1 - DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich A215 - 7
    16 mrt.ROG B1 - DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich B16 - 9
    16 mrt.DOW/Wêz Handich D1 - Frigro D111 - 4
    16 mrt.Wêz Handich/DOW F1 - It Fean/Boelenslaan F14 - 16 (0 - 0)
    16 mrt.Wêz Handich/DOW F2 - Westergo F18 - 12 (1 - 2)
    13 mrt.DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich MW1 - De Hoeve/Leonidas MW116 - 9
    10 mrt.Vitesse (Be) 4 - DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich 611 - 11
    10 mrt.Goorecht 1 - DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich 714 - 14
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 mei 20:00De Pein 3 - DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich 7Sportpark Douwe-Kamp
    1 jun. 09:00Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS F1 - Wêz Warber en Fluch F1Sportcomplex It Hagehiem
    1 jun. 09:30Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS E1 - Zunobri E1Sportcomplex It Hagehiem
    1 jun. 09:30TFS/DOW/Wêz Handich C1 - Flamingo's C1't Trefpunt
    1 jun. 09:40DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich B1 - De Granaet B2Sportcomplex De Burgerkamp
    1 jun. 10:00Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS F2 - Drachten/Van der Wiel F4Sportcomplex It Hagehiem
    1 jun. 10:30Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS A2 - De Wâlden A2Sportcomplex De Burgerkamp
    1 jun. 10:35TFS/DOW/Wêz Handich C2 - WSS C3't Trefpunt
    1 jun. 10:45Quick '21 D1 - DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich D1Sportpark De Kamp
    1 jun. 11:00DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich A3 - Weststellingwerf A4Sportcomplex De Burgerkamp
    1 jun. 11:15Deinum E1 - Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS E2Sportcomplex Deinum
    1 jun. 12:00Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS A1 - DTS (S)/Harkema A2Sportcomplex De Burgerkamp
    1 jun. 13:20Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS 3 - Sparta (Zw) 3't Trefpunt
    1 jun. 14:40Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS 4 - WWC 2't Trefpunt
    1 jun. 16:00TFS/DOW/Wêz Handich 5 - KIOS (R) 3't Trefpunt
    1 jun. 17:30TFS/DOW/Wêz Handich 2 - KIOS (R) 2't Trefpunt
    1 jun. 19:00TFS/DOW/Wêz Handich 1 - KIOS (R) 1't Trefpunt
    2 jun. 10:10DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich 7 - De Hoeve 3Sportcomplex De Burgerkamp
    2 jun. 11:45DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich 6 - Club Brothers 3Sportcomplex De Burgerkamp
    5 jun. 20:00TFS/DOW/Wêz Handich MW1 - VKC AROB antennebouw/Oerterp MW2't Trefpunt